Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 7, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩福尖子54000054
順利鳳凰32000032

球員數據

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 31520.00001520.000020000021
7Player 711100.000011100.000020000000
2Player 22366.70002366.700040011031
12Player 122366.7010.02450.000040123023
27Player 274850.00004850.000080112021
9Player 96875.0010.06966.71250.0130246000
77Player 77000020.0020.000000000021
13Player 1300000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
1Player 11250.0020.01425.01250.030123010
23Player 233475.00003475.000060112060
6Player 600000000000000000000
31Player 3100000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
 總計203458.8060.0204050.02450.0420611170187

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
16Player 1600000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
3Player 33560.0010.03650.01250.070145012
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1122100.000022100.0000400000010
0Player 01616.7010.01714.32366.740347064
24Player 2400000000000000000000
7Player 72366.72633.34944.4000140134024
9Player 91250.0030.01520.000020000000
1Player 10001250.01250.000050000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
15Player 151333.30001333.300020000000
 總計102147.631323.1133438.23560.0380511160920
2PM
20
10
2PA
34
21
2P%
58.8
47.6
3PM
0
3
3PA
6
13
3P%
0.0
23.1
FGM
20
13
FGA
40
34
FG%
50.0
38.2
FTM
2
3
FTA
4
5
FT%
50.0
60.0
PTS
42
38
AST
0
0
OREB
6
5
DREB
11
11
REB
17
16
BLK
0
0
STL
18
9
TO
7
20