Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 25, 2023 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩福尖子39000039
順利鳳凰28000028

球員數據

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 2010.0000010.000004101001
11Player 111250.0050.01714.300021123011
17Player 171333.3010.01425.000020000001
28Player 2800000000000000000000
29Player 29020.0000020.000000000000
37Player 372366.7020.02540.0020.040000011
47Player 4781553.300081553.31250.0171257023
48Player 4800000000000000000000
49Player 4900000000000000000000
67Player 67040.011100.01520.01250.061112001
70Player 7000011100.011100.000051000000
72Player 7200000000000000000000
73Player 7300000000000000000000
74Player 741250.0020.01425.0030.021112004
76Player 7600000000000000000000
79Player 792728.60002728.61250.051505001
96Player 96010.0000010.0020.000112010
 總計154037.521216.7175232.731323.143101210220513

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
8Player 811100.000011100.000020011001
12Player 1200000000000000000000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
33Player 33010.0010.0020.000000000023
40Player 401333.30001333.300020156112
41Player 41020.0000020.000000112111
42Player 4200000000000000000000
54Player 5400000000000000011002
70Player 70030.0000030.0020.000101025
78Player 781333.3030.01616.711100.030101020
92Player 92000010.0010.000000000001
98Player 98020.0000020.01250.010044102
 總計31520.0050.032015.02540.080412163817
2PM
15
12
2PA
40
29
2P%
37.5
41.4
3PM
2
0
3PA
12
8
3P%
16.7
0.0
FGM
17
12
FGA
52
37
FG%
32.7
32.4
FTM
3
4
FTA
13
9
FT%
23.1
44.4
PTS
43
28
AST
10
0
OREB
12
5
DREB
10
13
REB
22
18
BLK
0
3
STL
5
11
TO
13
21