Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 10 月 28, 2023 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩福尖子44000044
翠林武者40000040

球員數據

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000001
11Player 11010.02540.02633.3000101011014
17Player 1700000000000000000000
28Player 2800000000000000000000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
37Player 37000020.0020.0020.000022003
47Player 472540.0010.02633.300040325000
48Player 48010.0000010.000000000000
49Player 491520.00001520.022100.040101000
67Player 67000010.0010.000001000001
70Player 7000000000000000000000
72Player 7200000000000000000000
73Player 735683.30005683.33742.9130044001
74Player 742450.00002450.01425.051134000
76Player 7600000000000000011002
79Player 79020.0000020.000000123110
96Player 964757.10004757.144100.0120213101
 總計143145.22922.2164040.0101952.6483816242213

翠林武者

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
33Player 3300000000000000000000
36Player 3600000000000000000000
39Player 39000010.0010.000000000011
40Player 405862.55955.6101758.81250.0361022043
50Player 5000000000000000000000
54Player 5400000000000000000000
65Player 6500000000000000000000
74Player 7400000000000000000000
75Player 7500000000000000000000
76Player 7600000000000000000000
77Player 77020.01425.01616.700051224002
78Player 7800000000000000000000
79Player 7900000000000000000000
82Player 8200000000000000000000
87Player 87010.0020.0030.01250.010000014
91Player 9100000000000000000000
92Player 92020.0000020.000000123001
94Player 9400000000000000000000
97Player 971425.0030.01714.300020123405
 總計61735.361931.6123633.32450.044248124616
2PM
14
8
2PA
31
22
2P%
45.2
36.4
3PM
2
7
3PA
9
22
3P%
22.2
31.8
FGM
16
15
FGA
40
44
FG%
40.0
34.1
FTM
10
3
FTA
19
8
FT%
52.6
37.5
PTS
48
54
AST
3
4
OREB
8
5
DREB
16
12
REB
24
17
BLK
2
4
STL
2
7
TO
13
17