Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 3 月 30, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩福尖子47000047
石籬精英39000039

球員數據

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 131127.3010.031225.01250.071123032
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 51333.30001333.300020134120
7Player 761250.01425.071643.8020.0171325010
8Player 81425.00001425.000020235010
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 113742.90003742.9020.060213011
15Player 1500000000000000000011
17Player 1700000000000000000000
22Player 22020.011100.01333.300050213010
24Player 2461154.500061154.5020.01212130105
25Player 2500000000000000000000
69Player 6900000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計205040.02633.3225639.31812.55131313261209

石籬精英

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 022100.0010.02366.700040000002
2Player 2010.0010.0020.044100.041000013
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 111425.00001425.0020.021235003
14Player 1400000000000000000000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
24Player 2491464.300091464.381457.12602911005
27Player 27010.0010.0020.0020.001112004
30Player 3000000000000000000000
32Player 3200000000000000000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
35Player 351333.3010.01425.01250.031167013
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計132552.0040.0132944.8132454.2394619250220
2PM
20
13
2PA
50
25
2P%
40.0
52.0
3PM
2
0
3PA
6
4
3P%
33.3
0.0
FGM
22
13
FGA
56
29
FG%
39.3
44.8
FTM
1
13
FTA
8
24
FT%
12.5
54.2
PTS
51
39
AST
3
4
OREB
13
6
DREB
13
19
REB
26
25
BLK
1
0
STL
20
2
TO
9
20