Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 8, 2025 14:52

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩福尖子10101010040
德朗健劍龍13736029

球員數據

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 6010.0000010.000000000000
7Player 75862.5060.051435.722100.0121112013
9Player 91520.0030.01812.500021224100
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 131250.00001250.000020123001
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 235955.60005955.63650.01304812000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
27Player 272922.20002922.200040527011
31Player 3111100.0010.01250.000020112000
77Player 77010.01812.51911.122100.070101000
 總計153641.71185.6165429.671070.0422151631125

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 500000000000000000000
8Player 83650.0010.03742.900061325103
11Player 111250.0020.01425.000021033003
12Player 1200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
25Player 251333.311100.02450.0010.070145002
28Player 283933.32825.051729.42450.0180011000
 總計82040.031225.0113234.42540.033241014108
2PM
15
8
2PA
36
20
2P%
41.7
40.0
3PM
1
3
3PA
18
12
3P%
5.6
25.0
FGM
16
11
FGA
54
32
FG%
29.6
34.4
FTM
7
2
FTA
10
5
FT%
70.0
40.0
PTS
42
33
AST
2
2
OREB
15
4
DREB
16
10
REB
31
14
BLK
1
1
STL
2
0
TO
5
8