Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 9, 2023 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩福尖子52000052
德朗健劍龍36000036

球員數據

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 151145.5030.051435.7000101044043
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 30002450.02450.0000100000000
4Player 41250.00001250.000020134000
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 75683.32825.071450.03742.9230000032
8Player 8020.0000020.000000011001
9Player 9010.0000010.000000000000
11Player 1133100.000033100.01250.070123024
15Player 15020.0010.0030.000000022011
17Player 1700000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
69Player 6900000000000000000000
72Player 7200000000000000000000
99Player 994850.00004850.000082213001
 總計183551.441625.0225143.14944.46034131701012

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 055100.0020.05771.491181.8192145033
1Player 100000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 9010.0000010.000000000006
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 13020.0000020.000000033004
14Player 1400000000000000000000
17Player 17010.0010.0020.0030.001033022
19Player 192450.01250.03650.000091000024
22Player 22010.0000010.000000011011
24Player 2400000000000000000000
34Player 3431225.000031225.04666.7101167303
 總計102638.51520.0113135.5132065.0385217193823
2PM
18
10
2PA
35
26
2P%
51.4
38.5
3PM
4
1
3PA
16
5
3P%
25.0
20.0
FGM
22
11
FGA
51
31
FG%
43.1
35.5
FTM
4
13
FTA
9
20
FT%
44.4
65.0
PTS
60
38
AST
3
5
OREB
4
2
DREB
13
17
REB
17
19
BLK
0
3
STL
10
8
TO
12
23