Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 30, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩福尖子44000044
彩盈武士34000034

球員數據

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 300000000000000000000
2Player 22540.00002540.02366.761314031
12Player 1200000000000000000000
11Player 27010.0000010.000000000000
9Player 93650.00003650.02450.081235002
77Player 7700000000000000011001
11Player 11000010.0010.000000011011
25Player 2500000000000000000000
1Player 12540.02922.241428.64666.7180044023
23Player 233837.50003837.52540.080279021
31Player 3100000000000000000002
21Player 2100000000000000000011
44Player 4400000000000000000000
 總計102540.021020.0123534.3101855.6402717240912

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
20Player 202633.30002633.300041044222
2Player 200000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
5Player 511100.0020.01333.300020112001
21Player 2100000000000000000000
24Player 2431030.011100.041136.43560.0142246230
22Player 2200000000000000000000
0Player 000000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000011024
17Player 171333.30001333.322100.040538111
 總計72035.01333.382334.85771.424381321588
2PM
10
7
2PA
25
20
2P%
40.0
35.0
3PM
2
1
3PA
10
3
3P%
20.0
33.3
FGM
12
8
FGA
35
23
FG%
34.3
34.8
FTM
10
5
FTA
18
7
FT%
55.6
71.4
PTS
40
24
AST
2
3
OREB
7
8
DREB
17
13
REB
24
21
BLK
0
5
STL
9
8
TO
12
8