Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 18, 2023 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩福尖子37000037
彩盈武士34000034

球員數據

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
11Player 111250.0080.011010.02450.04101111075
17Player 17010.0000010.000000000000
28Player 2800000000000000000000
29Player 29020.0010.0030.000000000001
37Player 375955.6020.051145.51250.0111022043
47Player 4741040.000041040.000081325140
48Player 4800000000000000000000
49Player 491333.30001333.300020123012
67Player 67010.0000010.000000000011
70Player 70010.0000010.000000000001
72Player 72020.0010.0030.000000325031
73Player 7300000000000000000000
74Player 744757.1010.04850.0020.080112031
76Player 76010.0000010.000000011000
79Player 7922100.000022100.000040112102
96Player 9600000000000000000023
 總計174141.50130.0175431.53837.53739223122520

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 500000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000002
24Player 2400000000000000000000
42Player 422633.30002633.3010.040112011
44Player 441520.00001520.000020101004
45Player 452540.00002540.00004011112034
46Player 464580.0020.04757.100080246134
47Player 472450.01250.03650.000090246104
55Player 5500000000000000000000
59Player 5900000000000000000000
60Player 6000000000000000000000
71Player 71010.0000010.000000000110
72Player 7200000000000000000000
73Player 732633.3020.02825.033100.070437126
80Player 80050.0030.0080.000000011013
82Player 8200000000000000000000
83Player 8300000000000000000000
93Player 9300000000000000000000
 總計133735.11911.1144630.43475.034011243541128
2PM
17
14
2PA
41
39
2P%
41.5
35.9
3PM
0
1
3PA
13
9
3P%
0.0
11.1
FGM
17
15
FGA
54
48
FG%
31.5
31.3
FTM
3
3
FTA
8
5
FT%
37.5
60.0
PTS
37
36
AST
3
0
OREB
9
11
DREB
22
30
REB
31
41
BLK
2
5
STL
25
13
TO
20
28