Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 5 月 11, 2025 16:45

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩福尖子115108034
健明赤兔610104030

球員數據

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 3040.0010.0050.000000000022
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
9Player 971070.0020.071258.31250.0151314015
11Player 110000000001250.010112001
12Player 1200000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 23020.0020.0040.071258.371358063
25Player 2533100.0030.03650.000061224001
27Player 272540.00002540.01250.050336040
 總計122450.0080.0123237.5101855.634312122401312

健明赤兔

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13837.50003837.53475.092202012
2Player 2010.0010.0020.000000022103
7Player 71250.01333.32540.033100.01011910035
8Player 800000000000000000001
11Player 112450.00002450.000040134011
15Player 151333.3010.01425.000020011000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
42Player 422366.7020.02540.011100.051112013
45Player 451250.00001250.000020145014
 總計102343.51714.3113036.77887.5324620261719
2PM
12
10
2PA
24
23
2P%
50.0
43.5
3PM
0
1
3PA
8
7
3P%
0.0
14.3
FGM
12
11
FGA
32
30
FG%
37.5
36.7
FTM
10
7
FTA
18
8
FT%
55.6
87.5
PTS
34
32
AST
3
4
OREB
12
6
DREB
12
20
REB
24
26
BLK
0
1
STL
13
7
TO
12
19