Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 25, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩盈武士19111814062
順利鳳凰1016167049

球員數據

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 222100.000022100.000041000000
5Player 51250.0010.01333.300020000001
12Player 1200000000000000000000
16Player 16010.01250.01333.300050000000
17Player 1781361.500081361.522100.01814610001
20Player 204757.10004757.100080011110
21Player 2111100.000011100.01333.330112001
22Player 2200000000000000000000
24Player 245771.41250.06966.711100.01631910465
30Player 3000000000000000000000
 總計213363.62540.0233860.54666.756561723578

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 081361.51425.091752.9000211022055
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 31714.3020.01911.11250.031112142
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 7020.01250.01425.022100.071000000
8Player 84757.10004757.100081202100
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 11010.0020.0030.0020.001000000
15Player 156875.0010.06966.7000121033000
16Player 16020.0000020.000000101002
24Player 2400000000000000000000
26Player 2611100.000011100.000020011000
29Player 2900000000000000000000
 總計204148.821118.2225242.33650.05364711299
2PM
21
20
2PA
33
41
2P%
63.6
48.8
3PM
2
2
3PA
5
11
3P%
40.0
18.2
FGM
23
22
FGA
38
52
FG%
60.5
42.3
FTM
4
3
FTA
6
6
FT%
66.7
50.0
PTS
56
53
AST
5
6
OREB
6
4
DREB
17
7
REB
23
11
BLK
5
2
STL
7
9
TO
8
9