Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 20, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩盈武士141548041
隆亨獵豹88914039

球員數據

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02540.00002540.033100.070123002
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 3010.0000010.01250.010213002
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 611100.0020.01333.31250.030101002
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 134666.71333.35955.6010.0131011004
15Player 1500000000000000000000
24Player 243742.9030.031030.00006101313229
33Player 33040.0000040.01425.010527000
35Player 3551050.000051050.02450.01215510521
 總計153444.11812.5164238.181650.04331424387420

隆亨獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01714.31333.321020.000071246022
2Player 200000000000000000011
3Player 300000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 82450.0020.02633.322100.060325023
10Player 102825.0020.021020.000040314120
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
18Player 181333.3050.01812.5020.020112020
21Player 211250.00001250.000020000010
22Player 224757.10004757.12366.7102325011
24Player 2400000000000000022000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
60Player 603560.01812.541330.81250.0123224130
75Player 7500000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計143638.922010.0165628.65955.64361414282147
2PM
15
14
2PA
34
36
2P%
44.1
38.9
3PM
1
2
3PA
8
20
3P%
12.5
10.0
FGM
16
16
FGA
42
56
FG%
38.1
28.6
FTM
8
5
FTA
16
9
FT%
50.0
55.6
PTS
43
43
AST
3
6
OREB
14
14
DREB
24
14
REB
38
28
BLK
7
2
STL
4
14
TO
20
7