Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 3 月 2, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩盈武士33000033
華富飛魚66000066

球員數據

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 2050.0020.0070.000000000022
5Player 531127.300031127.300062145022
16Player 16000010.0010.000000000004
17Player 1761540.000061540.000012111516013
20Player 203837.50003837.51250.071213112
21Player 211616.70001616.7020.022112011
22Player 2200000000000000000001
24Player 242366.70002366.700040112202
30Player 30020.0010.0030.000000000011
 總計155030.0040.0155427.81425.03161612283818

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 2010.02450.02540.0000103000021
4Player 46875.0010.06966.71333.3131202012
6Player 6030.0000030.000002101021
8Player 84944.43475.071353.83475.0260066031
11Player 1111100.01250.02366.700070011000
12Player 121250.00001250.000020112100
13Player 137977.8010.071070.00001433811012
17Player 17020.0000020.000000000000
20Player 2000000000000000000002
21Player 2100000000000001112001
23Player 2300000000000000000000
34Player 341333.30001333.300020156002
99Player 99000020.0020.000001101001
 總計203852.661442.9265250.04757.174111022321913
2PM
15
20
2PA
50
38
2P%
30.0
52.6
3PM
0
6
3PA
4
14
3P%
0.0
42.9
FGM
15
26
FGA
54
52
FG%
27.8
50.0
FTM
1
4
FTA
4
7
FT%
25.0
57.1
PTS
31
74
AST
6
11
OREB
16
10
DREB
12
22
REB
28
32
BLK
3
1
STL
8
9
TO
18
13