Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 4 月 26, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩盈武士141790040
沙角獵豹1014170041

球員數據

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
5Player 52366.72366.74666.711100.0150000003
12Player 1200000000000000000000
16Player 1611100.000011100.000020000010
17Player 174757.10004757.100080156000
20Player 204580.00004580.000081145001
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 2211100.000011100.000020000012
24Player 242728.61333.331030.000091011022
30Player 301250.0020.01425.000020000001
 總計152657.73837.5183452.911100.046221012049

沙角獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1010.0000010.02633.320112000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 83475.00003475.02450.081044010
9Player 94580.0010.04666.71250.090044005
11Player 1133100.01425.04757.1000110011011
13Player 13020.0000020.000000000011
23Player 235862.5010.05955.62450.0120101000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
35Player 35000010.0010.01250.010101010
75Player 7500000000000000000000
 總計152365.21714.3163053.381844.443131013047
2PM
15
15
2PA
26
23
2P%
57.7
65.2
3PM
3
1
3PA
8
7
3P%
37.5
14.3
FGM
18
16
FGA
34
30
FG%
52.9
53.3
FTM
1
8
FTA
1
18
FT%
100.0
44.4
PTS
46
43
AST
2
1
OREB
2
3
DREB
10
10
REB
12
13
BLK
0
0
STL
4
4
TO
9
7