Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 5 月 3, 2025 13:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
彩盈武士1310116040
愛東機械人156124037

球員數據

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
5Player 53742.9030.031030.000061033003
12Player 1200000000000000022002
16Player 16000010.0010.000000000000
17Player 1771546.700071546.733100.017091120010
21Player 21010.0000010.000000000000
22Player 222366.71333.33650.000091112010
24Player 24040.0010.0050.000002033001
30Player 3000000000000000000001
 總計123040.01812.5133834.233100.0324102030027

愛東機械人

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03742.9010.03837.52450.080279012
3Player 3020.0020.0040.000000112000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 134944.4020.041136.400081134141
14Player 1400000000000000000000
20Player 203560.0010.03650.000060011110
77Player 771520.01333.32825.000070134010
34Player 344944.4030.041233.31250.091404012
8Player 800000000000000000000
12Player 120000000001250.011022000
 總計153740.51128.3164932.74850.039391726285
2PM
12
15
2PA
30
37
2P%
40.0
40.5
3PM
1
1
3PA
8
12
3P%
12.5
8.3
FGM
13
16
FGA
38
49
FG%
34.2
32.7
FTM
3
4
FTA
3
8
FT%
100.0
50.0
PTS
32
39
AST
4
3
OREB
10
9
DREB
20
17
REB
30
26
BLK
0
2
STL
2
8
TO
7
5