Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 3 月 24, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
幸福勇士9369027
啟晴傾城291011032

球員數據

幸福勇士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 2030.0030.0060.000000213001
3Player 3050.01333.31812.500053257002
4Player 42366.70002366.71250.050123002
6Player 63475.00003475.02633.3802911003
7Player 700000000000000000000
9Player 9010.0000010.000000000000
11Player 11020.0000020.01425.010235024
13Player 131616.7030.01911.11250.030123034
17Player 173560.0030.03837.51425.070189014
22Player 2200000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
34Player 3400000000000000000000
 總計92931.01128.3104124.461833.32931130410620

啟晴傾城

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02540.00002540.000041011001
1Player 12450.0020.02633.300042022031
2Player 2010.0000010.000001000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1131225.022100.051435.7020.0162077034
12Player 12010.0000010.000000033000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 18010.0000010.000000011000
20Player 202922.2030.021216.700040268033
22Player 2200000000000000000000
64Player 643742.9020.03933.32540.083134035
77Player 77020.0000020.000000101001
 總計124228.62922.2145127.52728.63694232701215
2PM
9
12
2PA
29
42
2P%
31.0
28.6
3PM
1
2
3PA
12
9
3P%
8.3
22.2
FGM
10
14
FGA
41
51
FG%
24.4
27.5
FTM
6
2
FTA
18
7
FT%
33.3
28.6
PTS
29
36
AST
3
9
OREB
11
4
DREB
30
23
REB
41
27
BLK
0
0
STL
6
12
TO
20
15