Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 16, 2024 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
幸福勇士31000031
兆禧先鋒38000038

球員數據

幸福勇士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 21425.01250.02633.300070022011
3Player 31425.0030.01714.300020112101
4Player 4020.0000020.0020.000000013
6Player 64757.10004757.14580.01203811011
7Player 700000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000011000
11Player 1111100.000011100.01250.031314010
13Player 131812.51333.321118.200072033011
17Player 17040.0010.0050.000001134000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
26Player 262633.3010.02728.600040055001
34Player 3400000000000000000000
 總計103627.821020.0124626.15955.635482432158

兆禧先鋒

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.02728.62825.01812.5111167032
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 2040.0000040.000001101000
3Player 33837.52825.051631.31250.01715712010
5Player 500000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 142366.7020.02540.000043224000
21Player 21010.0000010.000000123000
24Player 2400000000000000022000
25Player 254757.1010.04850.02366.7100011020
30Player 3000000000000000000000
31Player 31010.0000010.000000202000
56Player 5600000000000000000000
66Player 662450.00002450.000040213010
94Player 9400000000000000000000
 總計112937.941822.2154731.941330.8466142135072
2PM
10
11
2PA
36
29
2P%
27.8
37.9
3PM
2
4
3PA
10
18
3P%
20.0
22.2
FGM
12
15
FGA
46
47
FG%
26.1
31.9
FTM
5
4
FTA
9
13
FT%
55.6
30.8
PTS
35
46
AST
4
6
OREB
8
14
DREB
24
21
REB
32
35
BLK
1
0
STL
5
7
TO
8
2