Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 30, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
富東戰神28109029
逸東狂獅116512034

球員數據

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
35Player 3500000000000001000000
38Player 3800000000000000000000
5Player 5010.0000010.000000011012
97Player 97010.0000010.000000011010
 總計020.0000020.000001022022

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02540.0020.02728.600040101001
20Player 203560.01250.04757.12450.0130325142
8Player 851050.0020.051241.7000101246002
23Player 2300000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
35Player 35000010.0010.000000000013
12Player 1200000000000000000000
34Player 341250.00001250.01250.030325001
13Player 1300000000000000000002
99Player 9900000000000001000010
9Player 900000000000000000000
1Player 1010.0010.0020.000000000000
2Player 2010.0000010.000000033010
41Player 41010.0000010.000000011000
6Player 600000000000000000000
72Player 7211100.000011100.000020000001
40Player 401250.0010.01333.300020213000
96Player 961250.00001250.000020000000
5Player 5040.0010.0050.000000156030
 總計143441.211010.0154434.13650.036212183011012
2PM
0
14
2PA
2
34
2P%
0.0
41.2
3PM
0
1
3PA
0
10
3P%
0
10.0
FGM
0
15
FGA
2
44
FG%
0.0
34.1
FTM
0
3
FTA
0
6
FT%
0
50.0
PTS
0
36
AST
1
2
OREB
0
12
DREB
2
18
REB
2
30
BLK
0
1
STL
2
10
TO
2
12