Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 20, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
富東戰神10101116047
迎東破浪1441812048

球員數據

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
8Player 81425.0030.01714.300020224002
11Player 115771.41616.761346.2000151022031
12Player 12000010.0010.000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
18Player 18010.0000010.000001123000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 222450.0030.02728.600040033002
24Player 2400000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
64Player 6400000000000000000000
66Player 6600000000000000000000
67Player 6700000000000000000000
69Player 6981457.1010.081553.3000162156044
77Player 776966.7010.061060.0010.0121437011
78Player 7800000000000000000000
79Player 7900000000000000000000
86Player 8600000000000000000000
88Player 8800000000000000000000
93Player 9300000000000000000000
 總計223956.41156.7235442.6010.0495817250810

迎東破浪

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 61333.3010.01425.02450.041235032
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 871163.61714.381844.41333.3202134015
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 121250.00001250.000025257115
13Player 130002633.32633.3000101112011
20Player 20000010.0010.000000044001
23Player 2300000000000000000000
33Player 3300000000000000000000
38Player 3800000000000000000000
62Player 6200000000000000000000
72Player 7200000000000000000000
90Player 9081361.5010.081457.122100.0181134000
92Player 9200000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計172958.631618.8204544.45955.65410719261614
2PM
22
17
2PA
39
29
2P%
56.4
58.6
3PM
1
3
3PA
15
16
3P%
6.7
18.8
FGM
23
20
FGA
54
45
FG%
42.6
44.4
FTM
0
5
FTA
1
9
FT%
0.0
55.6
PTS
49
54
AST
5
10
OREB
8
7
DREB
17
19
REB
25
26
BLK
0
1
STL
8
6
TO
10
14