Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期日 5 月 25, 2025 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
富東戰神11131110045
蘇屋閃電12181113054

球員數據

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 561346.2010.061442.91333.3134134234
23Player 23020.0020.0040.000000033000
12Player 125771.42450.071163.64666.7241022011
35Player 351812.52450.031225.0000120167010
38Player 38010.0010.0020.000000202010
82Player 8200000000000000033002
87Player 8711100.000011100.000020000000
97Player 971425.00001425.0020.021235000
 總計143638.941233.3184837.551145.553662026267

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
5Player 51333.3010.01425.022100.041178000
6Player 62540.02540.041040.0050.0141011022
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 82540.02540.041040.0000142033002
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 102450.0010.02540.000040123000
11Player 1111100.01333.32450.000072011001
12Player 1271070.0030.071353.811100.01503710020
14Player 141250.00001250.000020000002
26Player 2600000000000000000000
31Player 3100000000000000000000
77Player 772633.30002633.300041527301
 總計183650.051827.8235442.63837.5647102333348
2PM
14
18
2PA
36
36
2P%
38.9
50.0
3PM
4
5
3PA
12
18
3P%
33.3
27.8
FGM
18
23
FGA
48
54
FG%
37.5
42.6
FTM
5
3
FTA
11
8
FT%
45.5
37.5
PTS
53
64
AST
6
7
OREB
6
10
DREB
20
23
REB
26
33
BLK
2
3
STL
6
4
TO
7
8