Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 22, 2025 13:54

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
富東戰神1571313048
華心狙擊手1743020071

球員數據

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 53742.90003742.911100.072145033
23Player 233933.32633.351533.3000162459015
35Player 3500000000000000000000
38Player 386966.7010.061060.0000122202014
82Player 8200000000000000000000
97Player 973742.90003742.900062145113
 總計153246.92728.6173943.611100.0418813211615

華心狙擊手

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 133100.01250.04580.0000114101002
2Player 22366.7010.02450.000041022002
3Player 32366.71333.33650.022100.0112213024
5Player 500000000000000000000
8Player 8020.01333.31520.0020.051011021
9Player 9050.0000050.000000123001
10Player 101333.32366.73650.0000120000010
12Player 125771.40005771.41250.0111314021
19Player 1933100.01616.74944.4000110145112
21Player 2133100.000033100.000061257110
33Player 333475.01616.741040.011100.0123044120
35Player 3500000000000000000000
77Player 771250.0020.01425.000022123013
 總計233860.572626.9306446.94757.1851511223331216
2PM
15
23
2PA
32
38
2P%
46.9
60.5
3PM
2
7
3PA
7
26
3P%
28.6
26.9
FGM
17
30
FGA
39
64
FG%
43.6
46.9
FTM
1
4
FTA
1
7
FT%
100.0
57.1
PTS
41
85
AST
8
15
OREB
8
11
DREB
13
22
REB
21
33
BLK
1
3
STL
6
12
TO
15
16