Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 2 月 24, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
富東戰神21000021
石籬精英45000045

球員數據

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03560.0010.03650.000060123002
1Player 12366.7010.02450.000041011017
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
8Player 8010.0030.0040.000000011001
11Player 112366.70002366.700040134001
12Player 1211100.000011100.000020224102
13Player 1300000000000000033002
18Player 1800000000000000000002
21Player 21010.0000010.000000000000
22Player 22000010.0010.000000000000
57Player 5700000000000000000000
69Player 6900000000000000000000
77Player 77010.011100.01250.022100.071000012
 總計81553.31714.392240.922100.0232412161219

石籬精英

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.0010.0020.0020.001202021
2Player 20001333.31333.300050000000
6Player 6020.0000020.000000000000
9Player 9010.0000010.000000011011
10Player 10000020.0020.000000000010
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2481266.700081266.71520.0171213110
30Player 3000000000000000000000
32Player 3200000000000000000000
34Player 3441136.400041136.41714.391729010
35Player 351333.3020.01520.0020.022123051
67Player 673650.00003650.000061202030
77Player 7722100.0030.02540.000041000120
 總計183847.41119.1194938.821612.5437146202163
2PM
8
20
2PA
15
41
2P%
53.3
48.8
3PM
1
1
3PA
7
12
3P%
14.3
8.3
FGM
9
21
FGA
22
53
FG%
40.9
39.6
FTM
2
2
FTA
2
16
FT%
100.0
12.5
PTS
23
47
AST
2
9
OREB
4
17
DREB
12
6
REB
16
23
BLK
1
2
STL
2
16
TO
19
3