Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 21, 2025 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
富東戰神10121813053
德朗健劍龍16182417075

球員數據

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 561250.01616.771838.93475.0206257107
12Player 1200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
35Player 353650.041921.172528.0000262189103
38Player 3800000000000000000000
82Player 821520.00001520.0000203710004
87Player 8761060.01425.071450.0000170426012
97Player 9700000000000000000000
 總計163348.562920.7226235.53475.06581022322116

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 12366.7040.02728.600041213011
2Player 22540.03933.351435.711100.0204112020
5Player 55955.61333.361250.00001507613011
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
17Player 1751338.51812.562128.61250.0164347001
23Player 2300000000000000000000
25Player 2500000000000000000000
26Player 264757.1010.04850.022100.01006814312
28Player 2871258.32633.391850.0020.0241112030
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計254951.073122.6328040.04757.18910202141385
2PM
16
25
2PA
33
49
2P%
48.5
51.0
3PM
6
7
3PA
29
31
3P%
20.7
22.6
FGM
22
32
FGA
62
80
FG%
35.5
40.0
FTM
3
4
FTA
4
7
FT%
75.0
57.1
PTS
65
89
AST
8
10
OREB
10
20
DREB
22
21
REB
32
41
BLK
2
3
STL
1
8
TO
16
5