Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 5 月 18, 2024 16:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
富東戰神810411033
安定猛牛591611041

球員數據

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 31250.00001250.000020011002
8Player 8010.01714.31812.522100.071202011
11Player 11010.0020.0030.000000000001
13Player 13010.0010.0020.000001022002
18Player 1822100.000022100.000040055102
21Player 2100000000000000101000
22Player 22020.0010.0030.000002134001
69Player 6981172.7030.081457.11250.0171314021
77Player 771425.011100.02540.0010.072167012
 總計122450.021513.3143935.93560.0377818261412

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0010.02540.02633.3000102112010
2Player 200000000000001000001
5Player 5010.0000010.000000123002
6Player 641040.01250.051241.71250.0141628023
8Player 81333.31250.02540.01250.082101000
10Player 10030.0010.0040.000001033011
11Player 11030.0010.0040.000000224000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
17Player 1751050.02540.071546.7000200123011
23Player 2300000000011100.010044002
30Player 30030.0010.0040.000000101020
77Player 7700000000000000000000
88Player 8800000000000000000000
 總計103429.461735.3165131.43560.05371316290710
2PM
12
10
2PA
24
34
2P%
50.0
29.4
3PM
2
6
3PA
15
17
3P%
13.3
35.3
FGM
14
16
FGA
39
51
FG%
35.9
31.4
FTM
3
3
FTA
5
5
FT%
60.0
60.0
PTS
37
53
AST
7
7
OREB
8
13
DREB
18
16
REB
26
29
BLK
1
0
STL
4
7
TO
12
10