Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 7, 2025 18:00
26 – 39
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
富東戰神62513026
98139039

球員數據

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 54757.1020.04944.41333.392189026
12Player 1200000000000000000000
23Player 232825.0010.02922.200041022012
35Player 353650.01425.041040.0000110123101
38Player 38010.0000010.000000000001
82Player 821250.0010.01333.300020459002
87Player 87020.0010.0030.000000022000
97Player 971812.50001812.5020.020246012
 總計113432.41911.1124327.91520.0283823311414
# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02450.00002450.0010.040325000
1Player 100000000000000000000
4Player 400000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
13Player 133650.011100.04757.111100.0121189031
14Player 143837.5030.031127.322100.083235033
20Player 2000000000000000000000
21Player 211520.00001520.000020213120
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 242633.3050.021118.200041235011
50Player 504850.01333.351145.5010.0131022010
77Player 77010.0000010.000000022010
 總計153839.521216.7175034.03560.04361021311115
2PM
11
15
2PA
34
38
2P%
32.4
39.5
3PM
1
2
3PA
9
12
3P%
11.1
16.7
FGM
12
17
FGA
43
50
FG%
27.9
34.0
FTM
1
3
FTA
5
5
FT%
20.0
60.0
PTS
28
43
AST
3
6
OREB
8
10
DREB
23
21
REB
31
31
BLK
1
1
STL
4
11
TO
14
5