Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 8, 2025 14:02

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
家維夢想家59000059
順利鳳凰34000034

球員數據

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 31250.01250.02450.044100.0112011005
4Player 41250.0010.01333.300020000000
5Player 522100.033100.055100.0000192011111
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 71250.01250.02450.011100.080000000
10Player 102366.70002366.7010.041066101
13Player 1300000000000001000000
20Player 20010.0000010.000001033000
21Player 2155100.0010.05683.3000101011010
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 301250.01250.02450.000070011000
45Player 4500011100.011100.000051011000
83Player 831250.00001250.011100.030000000
99Player 991250.00001250.022100.041000000
 總計152365.271258.3223562.98988.9731001414227

順利鳳凰

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0030.01250.01520.0020.051224022
1Player 1010.0000010.000000000000
3Player 31333.30001333.300022123000
4Player 400000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 61250.00001250.000020022001
7Player 711100.03560.04666.7000171101000
8Player 833100.000033100.000060235001
9Player 9020.01250.01425.01250.061000013
11Player 1100000000000001000000
15Player 152450.00002450.000040000001
16Player 16010.0000010.000000000000
24Player 24010.0000010.000001101000
26Player 261250.00001250.000020011001
 總計92339.15955.6143243.81425.044771017039
2PM
15
9
2PA
23
23
2P%
65.2
39.1
3PM
7
5
3PA
12
9
3P%
58.3
55.6
FGM
22
14
FGA
35
32
FG%
62.9
43.8
FTM
8
1
FTA
9
4
FT%
88.9
25.0
PTS
73
44
AST
10
7
OREB
0
7
DREB
14
10
REB
14
17
BLK
2
0
STL
2
3
TO
7
9