Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 6, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
家維夢想家88712035
青衣戰狼53913030

球員數據

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 31250.01250.02450.000070066006
5Player 500000000000000011000
6Player 61250.00001250.01425.030112213
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
21Player 214944.40004944.43742.9110314122
23Player 23010.0000010.000000000000
24Player 243560.00003560.000061347011
25Player 251250.00001250.000020123010
45Player 451250.0010.01333.300020022012
53Player 5300000000000000000000
54Player 5400000000000000000000
58Player 5800000000000000000000
98Player 9800000000000000000000
 總計112347.81333.3122646.241136.4311817253614

青衣戰狼

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 3000010.0010.000000022012
5Player 54580.0010.04666.700080011021
7Player 7010.0000010.000001000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
10Player 10020.0050.0070.01250.011112023
11Player 11010.0000010.022100.020112001
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
15Player 1500000000000000000021
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
24Player 242633.311100.03742.9020.090426011
26Player 26050.0030.0080.081266.781246033
31Player 312450.0010.02540.0010.040011002
37Player 3700000000000000000000
56Player 5600000000000000000000
64Player 6400000000000000000000
 總計82433.31128.393625.0111957.93238122001114
2PM
11
8
2PA
23
24
2P%
47.8
33.3
3PM
1
1
3PA
3
12
3P%
33.3
8.3
FGM
12
9
FGA
26
36
FG%
46.2
25.0
FTM
4
11
FTA
11
19
FT%
36.4
57.9
PTS
31
32
AST
1
3
OREB
8
8
DREB
17
12
REB
25
20
BLK
3
0
STL
6
11
TO
14
14