Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 7, 2025 15:48

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
家維夢想家168411039
逸東狂獅911919048

球員數據

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 433100.01250.04580.022100.0130033002
5Player 52633.30002633.300043123013
7Player 73742.91714.341428.6010.0110145011
10Player 10010.0010.0020.000000022011
20Player 2000000000000000011101
21Player 213742.91333.341040.022100.0130022020
30Player 30010.0000010.02450.020022000
99Player 9911100.0010.01250.000020101002
 總計122646.231421.4154037.56966.7453316191510

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02540.04850.061346.2000240347030
1Player 1010.01520.01616.700050011021
5Player 52450.0050.02922.28988.9120134013
20Player 205862.51250.061060.02366.7172066112
34Player 34010.0000010.000000224000
96Player 961333.30001333.300020101000
 總計102245.562030.0164238.1101283.360271623176
2PM
12
10
2PA
26
22
2P%
46.2
45.5
3PM
3
6
3PA
14
20
3P%
21.4
30.0
FGM
15
16
FGA
40
42
FG%
37.5
38.1
FTM
6
10
FTA
9
12
FT%
66.7
83.3
PTS
45
60
AST
3
2
OREB
3
7
DREB
16
16
REB
19
23
BLK
1
1
STL
5
7
TO
10
6