Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 4 月 27, 2025 13:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
家維夢想家220176045
華富飛魚33077047

球員數據

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 422100.01333.33560.022100.0110112010
5Player 50003837.53837.52450.0171101001
6Player 6020.0000020.022100.020112002
7Player 73742.91911.141625.0010.0110022041
10Player 1000000000000000000000
13Player 1322100.000022100.011100.050101010
20Player 2000000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 30000020.0020.000000000010
45Player 45020.033100.03560.0000151055100
83Player 8300000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計71546.782532.0154037.571070.06124913174

華富飛魚

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 20001250.01250.000050011001
4Player 4010.0000010.022100.020000011
6Player 63742.91250.04944.42450.0130033001
8Player 8040.011100.01520.000054101002
11Player 110003475.03475.0000150000000
12Player 1222100.000022100.022100.060000000
13Player 1322100.000022100.000040000000
14Player 1400000000000000000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 1800000000000000000000
20Player 2000000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
34Player 341333.30001333.32450.040112010
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計81942.16966.7142850.081266.7544257025
2PM
7
8
2PA
15
19
2P%
46.7
42.1
3PM
8
6
3PA
25
9
3P%
32.0
66.7
FGM
15
14
FGA
40
28
FG%
37.5
50.0
FTM
7
8
FTA
10
12
FT%
70.0
66.7
PTS
61
54
AST
2
4
OREB
4
2
DREB
9
5
REB
13
7
BLK
1
0
STL
7
2
TO
4
5