Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 23, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
家維魔術師44000044
Lek Yuen Flyers50006056

球員數據

家維魔術師

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 14850.0020.041040.011100.091123025
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 62922.21425.031323.13742.9120022003
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
21Player 213560.00003560.033100.092112012
23Player 23010.0000010.000001022001
24Player 241425.00001425.000021112111
25Player 254850.00004850.0000805510000
33Player 3300000000000000000000
45Player 453475.00003475.000062224033
53Player 5300000000000000000000
54Player 5400000000000000000000
58Player 5800000000000000000000
98Player 9800000000000000000000
 總計173943.61616.7184540.071163.64671015251715

Lek Yuen Flyers

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 011100.000011100.000022134131
1Player 1101376.9000101376.9131492.93355813133
3Player 300000000000000000000
4Player 4000030.0030.000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
11Player 1111100.000011100.000020011000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300021020.021020.0040.0102011001
16Player 1600000000000000000000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 220001250.01250.000050000000
23Player 232825.02450.041233.3000140112011
24Player 24020.0000020.000000213000
28Player 2800000000000000000000
94Player 9400000000000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計142556.051926.3194443.2131872.266991524276
2PM
17
14
2PA
39
25
2P%
43.6
56.0
3PM
1
5
3PA
6
19
3P%
16.7
26.3
FGM
18
19
FGA
45
44
FG%
40.0
43.2
FTM
7
13
FTA
11
18
FT%
63.6
72.2
PTS
46
66
AST
7
9
OREB
10
9
DREB
15
15
REB
25
24
BLK
1
2
STL
7
7
TO
15
6