Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 11 月 19, 2023 12:33

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
家維夢想家31000031
德朗健劍龍50000050

球員數據

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
12Player 121333.311100.02450.02450.090022001
13Player 132366.7020.02540.02450.060044013
15Player 152366.70002366.700040000000
16Player 161520.0010.01616.7020.020022000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
18Player 183560.00003560.000060099000
25Player 253742.90003742.900060044022
50Player 5000000000000000000000
54Player 5400000000000000000001
66Player 66010.0010.0020.000000000002
72Player 7200000000000000000010
84Player 8400000000000000000000
 總計122744.41520.0133240.641040.033002121049

德朗健劍龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 300000000000000000000
12Player 122366.711100.03475.000090101012
14Player 14010.0000010.000000000001
26Player 2600000000000000000000
27Player 271333.3010.01425.02540.040112010
55Player 553560.0010.03650.03475.092224001
65Player 651425.01250.02633.300070112001
71Player 7100000000000000000000
72Player 7200000000000000000010
89Player 8900000000000000112000
91Player 912450.0020.02633.3010.041000001
93Player 93010.0000010.000000000000
94Player 9411100.000011100.000020011001
98Player 985771.4020.05955.63560.0130145111
99Player 99010.0000010.000000101000
 總計153050.02922.2173943.681553.348381018148
2PM
12
17
2PA
27
37
2P%
44.4
45.9
3PM
1
2
3PA
5
9
3P%
20.0
22.2
FGM
13
19
FGA
32
46
FG%
40.6
41.3
FTM
4
10
FTA
10
19
FT%
40.0
52.6
PTS
33
54
AST
0
3
OREB
0
11
DREB
21
12
REB
21
23
BLK
0
1
STL
4
7
TO
9
8