Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 22, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
家維夢想家38000038
彩盈武士34000034

球員數據

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 32540.0010.02633.300041101020
4Player 4000020.0020.000001022000
5Player 52366.71425.03742.900091000000
6Player 63475.00003475.000060112111
7Player 72450.01250.03650.000090112011
10Player 1011100.000011100.01250.030000000
13Player 1311100.000011100.000020000000
20Player 200001250.01250.000050022000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 30010.0010.0020.000000000000
45Player 4511100.0020.01333.300022011000
83Player 831250.0010.01333.300020101000
99Player 991250.0010.01333.300020202033
 總計142458.331618.8174042.51250.04456713175

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
5Player 54580.0030.04850.044100.0121235000
16Player 1611100.0010.01250.000021101010
17Player 173742.90003742.91333.3705914001
20Player 202728.60002728.61250.050235111
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 221250.00001250.000020101001
24Player 243650.0010.03742.900061123000
30Player 30010.0020.0030.000000000000
 總計142948.3070.0143638.96966.7343121729123
2PM
14
14
2PA
24
29
2P%
58.3
48.3
3PM
3
0
3PA
16
7
3P%
18.8
0.0
FGM
17
14
FGA
40
36
FG%
42.5
38.9
FTM
1
6
FTA
2
9
FT%
50.0
66.7
PTS
44
34
AST
5
3
OREB
6
12
DREB
7
17
REB
13
29
BLK
1
1
STL
7
2
TO
5
3