Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 21, 2025 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
家維夢想家3101610039
彩盈武士48137032

球員數據

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 32450.0010.02540.000041033023
4Player 4000020.0020.000001044020
5Player 54757.12633.361346.222100.0201055045
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 134666.711100.05771.4000130235002
20Player 2000000000000000000000
21Player 21050.0020.0070.000000000001
23Player 2300000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000022003
45Player 4500011100.011100.000052167013
83Player 8300000000000000000000
99Player 992366.7010.02450.011100.050022022
 總計122548.041428.6163941.033100.04753252801119

彩盈武士

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 200000000000000000000
5Player 500000000000000000000
12Player 122366.71520.03837.500090101025
16Player 16030.02366.72633.3020.0100011022
17Player 172728.60002728.63650.0706915031
20Player 2000000000000000000000
21Player 211250.00001250.0010.021314004
24Player 242825.0040.021216.71333.354268045
30Player 301520.01714.321216.700070011003
 總計82828.641921.1124725.541233.340512183001120
2PM
12
8
2PA
25
28
2P%
48.0
28.6
3PM
4
4
3PA
14
19
3P%
28.6
21.1
FGM
16
12
FGA
39
47
FG%
41.0
25.5
FTM
3
4
FTA
3
12
FT%
100.0
33.3
PTS
47
40
AST
5
5
OREB
3
12
DREB
25
18
REB
28
30
BLK
0
0
STL
11
11
TO
19
20