Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 5 月 3, 2025 15:00
44 – 37
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
家維夢想家2001410044
200512037

球員數據

家維夢想家

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
3Player 31250.0010.01333.300021000010
5Player 51250.00001250.000021123002
6Player 62450.00002450.000041336002
7Player 733100.01333.34666.7000110112021
10Player 101425.0010.01520.0020.020202000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 133560.0040.03933.333100.091022001
20Player 20010.0020.0030.000000000001
21Player 2100000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000101010
30Player 30000010.0010.000000000000
45Player 452450.01250.03650.000092437032
83Player 831250.00001250.000020112001
99Player 991250.01425.02633.300071000001
 總計152951.731816.7184738.33560.04871312250711
# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000022001
1Player 15862.51520.061346.23475.0181213014
4Player 400000000000000000000
10Player 1011100.000011100.000020101000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 140001333.31333.322100.072077102
20Player 20010.0010.0020.000000000002
21Player 211250.00001250.000020022013
23Player 23010.0010.0020.000000011013
24Player 243475.01425.04850.0000110011021
50Player 50010.01250.01333.300050022001
77Player 77010.0000010.000000123100
 總計101952.641625.0143540.05683.3453418222517
2PM
15
10
2PA
29
19
2P%
51.7
52.6
3PM
3
4
3PA
18
16
3P%
16.7
25.0
FGM
18
14
FGA
47
35
FG%
38.3
40.0
FTM
3
5
FTA
5
6
FT%
60.0
83.3
PTS
48
45
AST
7
3
OREB
13
4
DREB
12
18
REB
25
22
BLK
0
2
STL
7
5
TO
11
17