Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 3 月 30, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
安定猛牛50000050
隆亨獵豹48000048

球員數據

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
5Player 51250.0020.01425.022100.040112001
6Player 65862.5040.051241.755100.0150055122
8Player 82540.00002540.0020.040549000
10Player 102366.7020.02540.000040112022
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 13000030.0030.000000000010
17Player 172825.05771.471546.7000290112023
18Player 1800000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
30Player 3000000000000000000000
88Player 881333.3010.01425.022100.040134012
 總計132944.851926.3184837.591181.8600915241810

隆亨獵豹

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03560.033100.06875.01250.0220189001
2Player 21250.00001250.000020123001
3Player 3030.0000030.0020.000101013
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 85955.6010.051050.01333.3110134201
10Player 103933.30003933.300061235012
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
18Player 181520.0010.01616.700021112004
22Player 2200000000000000000000
24Player 2451338.500051338.51425.0110235122
30Player 3000000000000000000000
75Player 7500000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計184639.13560.0215141.231127.3542920293414
2PM
13
18
2PA
29
46
2P%
44.8
39.1
3PM
5
3
3PA
19
5
3P%
26.3
60.0
FGM
18
21
FGA
48
51
FG%
37.5
41.2
FTM
9
3
FTA
11
11
FT%
81.8
27.3
PTS
60
54
AST
0
2
OREB
9
9
DREB
15
20
REB
24
29
BLK
1
3
STL
8
4
TO
10
14