Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 18, 2025 18:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
安定猛牛231615036
逸東狂獅2261321062

球員數據

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 251050.0040.051435.722100.01211780117
7Player 700000000000000011010
10Player 1000000000000000000000
23Player 23020.0000020.000000123031
24Player 2481080.000081080.04850.02013710031
35Player 3500000000000000000000
 總計132259.1040.0132650.061060.0322517220819

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01250.01119.121315.400070011010
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 2000010.0010.000002011001
5Player 53560.04757.171258.32450.0282459041
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 1111100.000011100.000020000001
12Player 12020.0000020.000001000000
13Player 131333.30001333.300020000002
20Player 203742.9010.03837.522100.085426132
23Player 23010.0000010.000005000002
34Player 342450.00002450.000041235110
35Player 354850.011100.05955.6000130224053
40Player 4000000000000000000000
41Player 41010.0000010.000001000000
72Player 7222100.000022100.000040000010
96Player 96020.0000020.000000022011
99Player 9911100.000011100.000020000010
 總計183946.262128.6246040.04666.7701712162821713
2PM
13
18
2PA
22
39
2P%
59.1
46.2
3PM
0
6
3PA
4
21
3P%
0.0
28.6
FGM
13
24
FGA
26
60
FG%
50.0
40.0
FTM
6
4
FTA
10
6
FT%
60.0
66.7
PTS
32
70
AST
2
17
OREB
5
12
DREB
17
16
REB
22
28
BLK
0
2
STL
8
17
TO
19
13