Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 2, 2023 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
安定猛牛41000041
石籬精英63000063

球員數據

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 03837.51616.741428.6000112022002
2Player 21333.3010.01425.044100.061022000
5Player 5010.0020.0030.000000202003
6Player 671258.3060.071838.96966.720111112000
8Player 82366.7010.02450.000040000003
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 131333.3020.01520.000020000000
17Player 1700000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
30Player 30000010.0010.000001000011
67Player 6700000000000000044000
88Player 8800000000000001044001
 總計143046.71195.3154930.6101376.9436323260110

石籬精英

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 011100.0010.01250.000020011010
2Player 2010.0010.0020.000002000000
6Player 6000000000020.000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000001000000
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 132540.011100.03650.000090213021
14Player 14010.0000010.000000000000
23Player 231425.0020.01616.7010.020000010
24Player 24111478.6010.0111573.32450.0241549152
30Player 3000000000000000000001
34Player 3491275.000091275.0010.018031013000
35Player 351250.0020.01425.000023022113
77Player 771333.32728.631030.0000123022022
 總計264360.531520.0295850.02825.069101020302129
2PM
14
26
2PA
30
43
2P%
46.7
60.5
3PM
1
3
3PA
19
15
3P%
5.3
20.0
FGM
15
29
FGA
49
58
FG%
30.6
50.0
FTM
10
2
FTA
13
8
FT%
76.9
25.0
PTS
43
69
AST
6
10
OREB
3
10
DREB
23
20
REB
26
30
BLK
0
2
STL
1
12
TO
10
9