Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 21, 2025 18:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
安定猛牛1010137040
彩福尖子15264027

球員數據

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 23475.011100.04580.011100.0120000001
3Player 300000000000001011012
4Player 44580.0010.04666.722100.0100033021
5Player 55771.40005771.41333.3110123010
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 101425.01250.02633.3020.071011002
12Player 1200000000000000000000
13Player 131250.00001250.0020.021022011
17Player 1700000000000000000000
23Player 2311100.000011100.000020000000
24Player 24010.0000010.000000112010
35Player 3500000000000000000000
59Player 5900000000000000000000
 總計152462.52450.0172860.741040.044321012067

彩福尖子

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 11520.01250.02728.600070123000
2Player 200000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000001
6Player 600000000000000000000
7Player 722100.0020.02450.000040044003
9Player 92366.70002366.7020.040011011
11Player 1100000000000000000000
21Player 21010.0000010.000000000000
23Player 233475.00003475.031030.090033022
25Player 250000000001425.010000001
27Player 271250.00001250.000020112003
31Player 3100000000000000000000
44Player 4411100.000011100.000020011000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計101855.61425.0112250.041625.0290212140311
2PM
15
10
2PA
24
18
2P%
62.5
55.6
3PM
2
1
3PA
4
4
3P%
50.0
25.0
FGM
17
11
FGA
28
22
FG%
60.7
50.0
FTM
4
4
FTA
10
16
FT%
40.0
25.0
PTS
44
29
AST
3
0
OREB
2
2
DREB
10
12
REB
12
14
BLK
0
0
STL
6
3
TO
7
11