Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 15, 2025 13:42

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
安定猛牛5281424071
富東戰神99811037

球員數據

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 266100.0020.06875.01425.0131314031
10Player 1081266.771450.0152657.733100.0540358013
3Player 31250.0020.01425.000022202020
23Player 23010.0000010.000000101001
24Player 242728.60002728.600044718121
5Player 52728.60002728.611100.051224021
13Player 131333.30001333.300021022021
17Player 17010.0010.0020.011100.010011000
 總計203951.371936.8275846.66966.78191812301128

富東戰神

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
5Player 5060.0000060.01250.012279012
35Player 3581172.7010.081266.7000161156305
38Player 38010.0000010.000001000001
23Player 2344100.000044100.000080000012
82Player 82010.0000010.000001101000
97Player 9711100.000011100.000021011001
 總計132454.2010.0132552.01250.0276413173211
2PM
20
13
2PA
39
24
2P%
51.3
54.2
3PM
7
0
3PA
19
1
3P%
36.8
0.0
FGM
27
13
FGA
58
25
FG%
46.6
52.0
FTM
6
1
FTA
9
2
FT%
66.7
50.0
PTS
81
27
AST
9
6
OREB
18
4
DREB
12
13
REB
30
17
BLK
1
3
STL
12
2
TO
8
11