Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 5 月 4, 2025 03:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
安定猛牛40000040
天晴奇蹟25000025

球員數據

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 23933.30003933.33560.090235013
3Player 300000000000002145000
5Player 511100.0020.01333.32366.742426011
7Player 700000000000000000000
10Player 104944.40004944.42540.0103246011
13Player 1300000000000000000000
24Player 243837.5010.03933.311100.074224001
35Player 35040.0010.0050.000000134000
59Player 5955100.0020.05771.4000101235001
69Player 6900000000000000000000
 總計163644.4060.0164238.181457.14012142135037

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1070.0010.0080.000002134010
4Player 433100.000033100.000060011000
5Player 500000000000000000000
11Player 112633.3020.02825.000040224002
13Player 1300000000000000000000
14Player 1400000000000000000010
22Player 221250.00001250.000021044002
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 241333.30001333.311100.030055001
34Player 341616.7010.01714.311100.031606010
89Player 892540.0020.02728.61333.351134003
93Player 931250.0040.01616.700020044011
 總計113432.40100.0114425.03560.0255102232049
2PM
16
11
2PA
36
34
2P%
44.4
32.4
3PM
0
0
3PA
6
10
3P%
0.0
0.0
FGM
16
11
FGA
42
44
FG%
38.1
25.0
FTM
8
3
FTA
14
5
FT%
57.1
60.0
PTS
40
25
AST
12
5
OREB
14
10
DREB
21
22
REB
35
32
BLK
0
0
STL
3
4
TO
7
9