Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 25, 2023 12:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
安定猛牛59000059
天晴奇蹟43000043

球員數據

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
8Player 82540.0030.02825.044100.084044062
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
15Player 1500000000000000000000
18Player 18020.0030.0050.000001033021
19Player 1900000000000000000000
24Player00000000000000000000
34Player 3471163.600071163.63475.0170415052
51Player 513560.01250.04757.1000113112022
60Player 6000000000000000000000
75Player 7531030.000031030.02825.080123140
92Player 9200000000000000000000
95Player 9571070.01425.081457.1000191101043
 總計224351.221216.7245543.691656.36397111812310

天晴奇蹟

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 46785.71425.071163.611100.0181044036
14Player 14010.0000010.000000000001
32Player 32000030.0030.000000022001
34Player 34000010.0010.000001000001
38Player 38000010.0010.000003011013
39Player 3911100.000011100.000020011013
51Player 5100000000000000000000
76Player 76020.0000020.000002167002
82Player 827887.50007887.511100.0150101011
88Player 8800000000000000000000
92Player 925683.30005683.3000101156010
94Player 94010.0000010.000000000000
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計192673.11911.1203557.122100.0458319220718
2PM
22
19
2PA
43
29
2P%
51.2
65.5
3PM
2
1
3PA
12
10
3P%
16.7
10.0
FGM
24
20
FGA
55
39
FG%
43.6
51.3
FTM
9
2
FTA
16
2
FT%
56.3
100.0
PTS
63
45
AST
9
9
OREB
7
4
DREB
11
20
REB
18
24
BLK
1
0
STL
23
7
TO
10
23