Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 11 月 30, 2024 15:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
安定猛牛46117028
友愛金剛17191522073

球員數據

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
7Player 700000000000000000000
35Player 3531225.0010.031323.100061145006
2Player 200000000000000000000
23Player 232825.00002825.000040156035
24Player 2400000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
 總計52025.0010.052123.800010129110311

友愛金剛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
4Player 400000000000000000000
10Player 102633.31250.03837.500092101022
2Player 200000000000000000000
30Player 30010.01333.31425.000054044132
34Player 3491850.01520.0102343.52366.7250358162
8Player 855100.0040.05955.6000102123040
1Player 181172.7010.081266.7000162516040
15Player 1500000000022100.020112002
11Player 1100011100.011100.000050011000
9Player 92450.00002450.000040000030
56Player 56000010.0010.000001000010
3Player 300000000000000000000
 總計264557.841723.5306248.44580.076111114252238
2PM
5
26
2PA
20
45
2P%
25.0
57.8
3PM
0
4
3PA
1
17
3P%
0.0
23.5
FGM
5
30
FGA
21
62
FG%
23.8
48.4
FTM
0
4
FTA
0
5
FT%
0
80.0
PTS
10
76
AST
1
11
OREB
2
11
DREB
9
14
REB
11
25
BLK
0
2
STL
3
23
TO
11
8