Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 1, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
安定猛牛11171511054
蘇屋閃電119614040

球員數據

安定猛牛

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
2Player 251435.72540.071936.8000204033003
7Player 711100.000011100.000022303002
10Player 1051338.531421.482729.63475.0281178022
23Player 231333.31250.02540.000071112020
24Player 2400000000000000000000
35Player 3521020.01250.031225.0020.0915510142
 總計144134.172330.4216432.83650.0669101626189

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0020.0000020.000001224011
5Player 500000000000000000000
7Player 71520.00001520.000020347004
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 1000000000000000000000
12Player 1221216.72728.641921.12633.31612911017
14Player 1400000000000000000000
26Player 2600000000000000000000
31Player 313560.01520.041040.0000110101001
77Player 7751050.000051050.000010061117010
 總計113432.431225.0144630.42633.33921426400313
2PM
14
11
2PA
41
34
2P%
34.1
32.4
3PM
7
3
3PA
23
12
3P%
30.4
25.0
FGM
21
14
FGA
64
46
FG%
32.8
30.4
FTM
3
2
FTA
6
6
FT%
50.0
33.3
PTS
66
39
AST
9
2
OREB
10
14
DREB
16
26
REB
26
40
BLK
1
0
STL
8
3
TO
9
13