Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期一 5 月 19, 2025 02:07
32 – 17
Final

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
32000032
長亨小火龍17000017

球員數據

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 15862.50005862.5030.0101246013
3Player 32728.62450.041136.4000141033042
7Player 7010.0030.0040.000000202011
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 9040.0010.0050.000001011001
10Player 103837.51520.041330.81425.0122268011
11Player 1100000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000022100.020022002
32Player 3200000000000000000000
 總計102835.731323.1134131.73933.3385616220710

長亨小火龍

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0020.0050.0070.000000101000
2Player 200000000000000000000
9Player 911010.02450.031421.41333.3130448001
10Player 10050.0000050.000003000013
11Player 111128.30001128.333100.052145411
14Player 1400000000000000000000
27Player 27020.01520.01714.300051246011
86Player 86020.0010.0030.000000156022
 總計2336.131520.054810.44666.723691726458
2PM
10
2
2PA
28
33
2P%
35.7
6.1
3PM
3
3
3PA
13
15
3P%
23.1
20.0
FGM
13
5
FGA
41
48
FG%
31.7
10.4
FTM
3
4
FTA
9
6
FT%
33.3
66.7
PTS
38
23
AST
5
6
OREB
6
9
DREB
16
17
REB
22
26
BLK
0
4
STL
7
5
TO
10
8