Skip to main content
常規賽
星期日 3 月 24, 2024 12:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
太和傳奇6956026
沙角翡翠715117040

球員數據

太和傳奇

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 1040.0000040.000000000001
3Player 372133.3040.072528.01250.0151314254
5Player 500000000000000000000
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 82366.70002366.7010.040325002
10Player 101425.01616.721020.0020.072055014
21Player 211425.00001425.000020325010
22Player 22020.0000020.000000011001
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
33Player 33050.0000050.000000369002
54Player 5400000000000000000000
 總計114325.611010.0125322.61520.02831217292714

沙角翡翠

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
3Player 300000000000000000000
7Player 7050.0020.0070.000003145013
8Player 861060.022100.081266.71250.0231134021
9Player 91520.00001520.01250.030628003
10Player 1000000000000000000000
11Player 1171643.8010.071741.20001416410521
15Player 1500000000000000000000
16Player 1600000000000000000000
18Player 181425.00001425.000020134102
22Player 22030.0000030.000001213002
86Player 861714.30001714.300021099013
 總計165032.02540.0185532.72450.04471726436615
2PM
11
16
2PA
43
50
2P%
25.6
32.0
3PM
1
2
3PA
10
5
3P%
10.0
40.0
FGM
12
18
FGA
53
55
FG%
22.6
32.7
FTM
1
2
FTA
5
4
FT%
20.0
50.0
PTS
28
44
AST
3
7
OREB
12
17
DREB
17
26
REB
29
43
BLK
2
6
STL
7
6
TO
14
15