Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 4 月 6, 2024 12:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
太和傳奇29000029
兆禧先鋒24000024

球員數據

太和傳奇

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 0040.0010.0050.000000516001
1Player 1010.0000010.000000000011
3Player 32540.03560.051050.0010.0190145003
5Player 522100.01333.33560.02366.7111123013
8Player 82540.00002540.000040123000
10Player 10000010.0010.000000044011
21Player 21010.0000010.000000145011
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
33Player 3311100.000011100.01250.030448000
54Player 5400000000000000000000
 總計71936.841040.0112937.93650.03711321340410

兆禧先鋒

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
2Player 21250.00001250.000021101010
3Player 33560.0020.03742.933100.0902810001
5Player 5010.0000010.000000112001
8Player 8020.0000020.000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1211100.000011100.000020000000
14Player 14030.0030.0060.0020.002022010
21Player 2100000000000000000000
24Player 24000010.0010.000000000000
25Player 254666.7020.04850.0010.080112011
30Player 301250.00001250.011100.030022000
31Player 31010.0010.0020.000000123000
66Player 6600000000000000000000
94Player 9400000000000000000000
 總計102343.5090.0103231.34757.124361622033
2PM
7
10
2PA
19
23
2P%
36.8
43.5
3PM
4
0
3PA
10
9
3P%
40.0
0.0
FGM
11
10
FGA
29
32
FG%
37.9
31.3
FTM
3
4
FTA
6
7
FT%
50.0
57.1
PTS
37
24
AST
1
3
OREB
13
6
DREB
21
16
REB
34
22
BLK
0
0
STL
4
3
TO
10
3