Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 27, 2024 11:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
太和傳奇33000033
兆禧先鋒39000039

球員數據

太和傳奇

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 02633.31333.33933.300091000024
1Player 100000000000000000000
3Player 381361.51425.091752.91250.0222099122
5Player 5030.0040.0070.000000011022
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 8030.0000030.000000000012
10Player 101250.0030.01520.000023279000
21Player 2100000000000000000000
22Player 2200000000000000000000
23Player 2300000000000000000000
24Player 2400000000000000000000
33Player 331333.30001333.322100.040112001
54Player 54010.0000010.0020.000101000
 總計123138.721414.3144531.13650.0376418221711

兆禧先鋒

2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
00000000000000000000