Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 12 月 21, 2024 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
太和傳奇28191515077
明德天使7254018

球員數據

太和傳奇

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 161060.0010.061154.51250.01334610033
3Player 3000010.0010.000001000000
7Player 791181.81333.3101471.42366.7252101020
8Player 81333.30001333.300020112001
9Player 911100.000011100.000022011020
10Player 105862.52366.771163.6000201246062
11Player 1133100.000033100.000061033034
23Player 2322100.011100.033100.044100.0130145021
25Player 251520.00001520.000020101002
32Player 32010.0000010.000000000000
 總計284463.64944.4325360.47977.8831010192901813

明德天使

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1010.0010.0020.000000000003
2Player 21333.3020.01520.0020.020145000
7Player 7040.0020.0060.000000022011
13Player 13020.0000020.000000000004
17Player 17010.0000010.000000022000
24Player 24010.0000010.0020.001101000
26Player 2600000000000000000011
27Player 2700000000000000000000
95Player 95020.0000020.0020.000202001
 總計1147.1050.01195.3060.02148120210
2PM
28
1
2PA
44
14
2P%
63.6
7.1
3PM
4
0
3PA
9
5
3P%
44.4
0.0
FGM
32
1
FGA
53
19
FG%
60.4
5.3
FTM
7
0
FTA
9
6
FT%
77.8
0.0
PTS
83
2
AST
10
1
OREB
10
4
DREB
19
8
REB
29
12
BLK
0
0
STL
18
2
TO
13
10