Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 3 月 15, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
太和傳奇69000069
明德天使16000016

球員數據

太和傳奇

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 13650.00003650.0000625510022
3Player 34757.122100.06966.7000181011030
7Player 73475.01250.04666.71333.3121000000
8Player 8010.0000010.000000145010
9Player 961060.000061060.0000122123021
10Player 103837.51250.041040.01425.0121246021
11Player 112728.60002728.600042202022
23Player 2322100.000022100.011100.050011111
25Player 252366.7010.02450.000040022021
32Player 321333.30001333.300020000000
 總計265151.04757.1305851.73837.57591119301158

明德天使

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
1Player 1000020.0020.000000000001
2Player 200000000000000000000
7Player 71333.30001333.3020.020022013
13Player 131333.30001333.300020000125
15Player 1500000000000000000000
17Player 17020.0000020.000000000003
24Player 242540.0020.02728.600040123106
26Player 261520.0010.01616.700020000005
27Player 2700000000000000000000
95Player 952825.00002825.000040178002
 總計72626.9050.073122.6020.0140211132325
2PM
26
7
2PA
51
26
2P%
51.0
26.9
3PM
4
0
3PA
7
5
3P%
57.1
0.0
FGM
30
7
FGA
58
31
FG%
51.7
22.6
FTM
3
0
FTA
8
2
FT%
37.5
0.0
PTS
75
14
AST
9
0
OREB
11
2
DREB
19
11
REB
30
13
BLK
1
2
STL
15
3
TO
8
25