Skip to main content
金碟賽
星期六 6 月 21, 2025 14:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天逸全蝕159826058
逸東狂獅11181121061

球員數據

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 11250.0010.01333.300020000000
4Player 4010.01333.31425.000051055011
7Player 7000010.0010.000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 101911.13560.041428.6000173303011
11Player 1100000000000000000000
12Player 1200000000000000000001
14Player 143742.91250.04944.4020.0110066121
16Player 1600000000000000000000
19Player 1900000000000000000000
22Player 223560.00003560.0010.062011011
24Player 246966.74757.1101662.533100.0351213100
30Player 3000000000000000000000
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計143342.491947.4235244.23650.076751318255

逸東狂獅

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 01333.351050.061346.2000271224002
1Player 100000000000000000000
2Player 2020.0020.0040.000002336000
5Player 52540.051050.071546.7000291459011
6Player 600000000000000000000
8Player 800000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
11Player 1100000000000000000000
13Player 1300000000000000000000
20Player 2071070.01250.081266.71250.0202257002
23Player 2311100.000011100.000021011002
34Player 342366.70002366.711100.052145102
35Player 3500000000000000000000
40Player 4000000000000000000000
41Player 4100000000000000000000
72Player 7200000000000000000000
96Player 96020.0000020.0020.000011010
99Player 9900000000000000000000
 總計132650.0112445.8245048.02540.0839122133129
2PM
14
13
2PA
33
26
2P%
42.4
50.0
3PM
9
11
3PA
19
24
3P%
47.4
45.8
FGM
23
24
FGA
52
50
FG%
44.2
48.0
FTM
3
2
FTA
6
5
FT%
50.0
40.0
PTS
76
83
AST
7
9
OREB
5
12
DREB
13
21
REB
18
33
BLK
2
1
STL
5
2
TO
5
9