Skip to main content
常規賽
星期六 1 月 25, 2025 17:00

比賽結果

Results

Team1234OTT
天逸全蝕8131217050
蘇屋閃電159412040

球員數據

天逸全蝕

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000000000
1Player 111100.0010.01250.000020011000
4Player 41333.30001333.300020011000
7Player 700000000000000000000
8Player 800011100.011100.000050022002
9Player 9010.0000010.0020.000022101
10Player 105862.5040.051241.73560.0132011014
11Player 1100011100.011100.000050123102
12Player 1200000000000000000000
14Player 141425.00001425.0020.020123130
16Player 162450.00002450.000042022020
19Player 194666.70004666.700081202010
22Player 22020.0000020.000000101000
24Player 242450.0030.02728.65683.393055021
30Player 30000010.0010.000000101000
77Player 7700000000000000022000
 總計163348.521118.2184440.981553.3508620263910

蘇屋閃電

# Player 2PM 2PA 2P% 3PM 3PA 3P% FGM FGA FG% FTM FTA FT% PTS AST OREB DREB REB BLK STL TO
0Player 000000000000000112000
5Player 54944.4010.041040.01520.0907411015
7Player 700000000000000000000
9Player 900000000000000000000
10Player 101333.3030.01616.700020000000
12Player 122540.0020.02728.6020.040145012
14Player 141250.00001250.01333.330022001
26Player 263560.00003560.000060101030
31Player 311333.3010.01425.022100.042044011
77Player 7700000000000000000000
 總計122744.4070.0123435.341233.3282101525069
2PM
16
12
2PA
33
27
2P%
48.5
44.4
3PM
2
0
3PA
11
7
3P%
18.2
0.0
FGM
18
12
FGA
44
34
FG%
40.9
35.3
FTM
8
4
FTA
15
12
FT%
53.3
33.3
PTS
50
28
AST
8
2
OREB
6
10
DREB
20
15
REB
26
25
BLK
3
0
STL
9
6
TO
10
9